This 7BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,390,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 1,390,000
إعلان 100234 الخبر العزيزيه حي الشراع أ مساحه 370 شارع 30 شمال موقع مميز وقريب الهاي واي الدور الاول مجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله بمدخل مستقل ومجلس حريم ومطبخ وحديقه خلفيه الدور الثاني اربع غرف نوم ثنتين ماس...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa