This 5BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 220,000 SAR/year, 175% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 220,000/tahun
عباره عن فيلا مساحتها 410 على شارعين بحي المحمديه مدخلها متفرع من شارع الامير سلطان وتتكون من دورين وملحق مجهزه تكييف سبلت كامل ومطبخ راكب وعدد 5 غرف نوم وصوالين ومدخلين للفيلا وعدد مواقف 4 سيارات داخ...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah