This 2BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,180,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
شقة للبيع في حي المروج الدور الأول تتميز بموقع استراتيجي قريبه من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز وطريق الدائري الشمالي وقربها من جميع الخدمات
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj