This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000/tahun
Apartment for annual rent in Jeddah, Al-Marwah district, Al-Harmain plan, opposite Aisha bint Abi Bakr Mosque. Three rooms and a living room Two bedrooms Living room Sitting room Kitchen Two bathrooms...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa