This 6BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,290,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
SAR 1,290,000
الخبر - العزيزيه المساحه ٢٩٢ مسطح البناء ٤٥٠ ٦ غرف نوم منها ٤ ماستر منها غرفة خادمه السعر مليون و ٢٩٠ الف
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa