This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 44% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 442 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/tahun
وِهـــــاد الـعـربـيـة | www.wehadalarbia.sa المنطقة الشرقية | تسويق عقاري — إدارة أملاك ───────────────────── رمز العرض: [W-00037] ───────────────────── عروض التأجير : زيارتين غسيل عميق لشقة مجانا ال...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra