This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/bulan
السلام عليكم .. يوجد لدينا شقق مفروشة باثاث فندقية بحي الصفا مدينة جدة اول ساكن مكون من .. غرفتين حمامين ومطبخ وصالة 3000 يوجد لدينا غرفة وصالة ومطبخ وحمام 2500 بسعر منحفض ومناسب لعملنا في شركة عز الع...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa