This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/bulan
شقة مفروشة لإيجار الشهري تتكون من غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ راكب ودورة مياة في جدة حي المروة قريبة من طريق المطار بإيجار شهري 3000 شامل خدمة الماء والكهرباء والنت قريبة من جميع الخدمات بقاله ومغسلة ومطاعم
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa