Tidak ada daftar yang tersedia
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Ayn Al Khayf is 40,000 SAR (3,333 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 33% above the Madinah median of 30,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 BR | 40,000 | 40,000–40,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 40,000 | 37,500–42,500 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 40,000 | 40,000–40,000 | 5 |
| 5 BR | 42,750 | 41,375–44,125 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026