Tidak ada daftar yang tersedia
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Abu Kabeer is 550,000 SAR (45,833 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 15% below the Madinah median of 650,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 BR | 550,000 | 550,000–550,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 550,000 | 550,000–550,000 | 7 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026