Browse 5 apartemen disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah. Prices range from SAR 20,000 to SAR 26,400, with an average of SAR 24,160 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 1 BR (6), 2 BR (3).
Apartemen disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Qurtubah is 26,400 SAR (2,200 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 6% below the Makkah median of 28,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 25,200 | 24,000–26,400 | 6 |
| 2 BR | 27,000 | 26,000–28,500 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for apartemen in Qurtubah, Makkah?
- The median rent is 26,400 SAR/year (2,200/month), based on 9 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartemen are available disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah?
- There are currently 5 apartemen available disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartemen disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom apartemen with 6 listings available.
- Is Qurtubah, Makkah a good area for apartemen disewakan?
- There are 5 apartemen disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah with prices starting from SAR 20,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartemen disewakan in Qurtubah, Makkah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.