Vila dijual in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Kakiyyah is 960,000 SAR (80,000 SAR/month), based on 34 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 24% below the Makkah median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 950,000 | 950,000–1,050,000 | 5 |
| 4 BR | 750,000 | 750,000–750,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 960,000 | 850,000–992,500 | 18 |
| 7 BR | 925,000 | 900,000–957,500 | 4 |
| 8 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,060,000–1,150,000 | 3 |
| 17 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median price for vila in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah?
- The median price is 960,000 SAR, based on 34 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of vila dijual in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom vila with 18 listings available.
- How do I find vila dijual in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available dijual in Al Kakiyyah, Makkah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 18, Studio: 5, 7 BR: 4, 9 BR: 3.