Browse 4 apartemen disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 99,000 to SAR 115,000, with an average of SAR 109,750 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 3 BR (36), 1 BR (31), Studio (28).
Apartemen disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Al Ghadir is 47,000 SAR (3,917 SAR/month), based on 118 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 9% above the Riyadh median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 49,500 | 39,050–73,750 | 30 |
| 1 BR | 35,000 | 33,000–35,000 | 31 |
| 2 BR | 45,000 | 30,000–110,000 | 17 |
| 3 BR | 85,000 | 44,625–120,000 | 36 |
| 4 BR | 70,000 | 65,000–77,500 | 3 |
| 23 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for apartemen in Al Ghadir, Riyadh?
- The median rent is 47,000 SAR/year (3,917/month), based on 118 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartemen are available disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh?
- There are currently 4 apartemen available disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartemen disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom apartemen with 36 listings available.
- Is Al Ghadir, Riyadh a good area for apartemen disewakan?
- There are 4 apartemen disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh with prices starting from SAR 99,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartemen disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Al Ghadir, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 36, 1 BR: 31, Studio: 28, 2 BR: 17.