Browse 4 vila disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 150,000 to SAR 280,000, with an average of SAR 220,000 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 3 BR (14), 4 BR (5), 5 BR (3).
Vila disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Vila in Ar Rafiah is 215,000 SAR (17,917 SAR/month), based on 31 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 115% above the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 230,000 | 215,000–252,500 | 14 |
| 4 BR | 235,000 | 215,000–280,000 | 5 |
| 5 BR | 150,000 | 135,000–230,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 335,000 | 332,500–337,500 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 170,000 | 155,000–185,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 300,000 | 300,000–300,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh?
- The median rent is 215,000 SAR/year (17,917/month), based on 31 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh?
- There are currently 4 vila available disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom vila with 14 listings available.
- Is Ar Rafiah, Riyadh a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 4 vila disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh with prices starting from SAR 150,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 14, 4 BR: 5, 5 BR: 3, 12 BR: 2.