Tidak ada daftar yang tersedia
The median annual rent for Vila in Salah Ad Din is 190,000 SAR (15,833 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 90% above the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 170,000 | 170,000–170,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 199,000 | 123,500–274,500 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 75,000 | 75,000–75,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–150,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 137,500 | 121,250–153,750 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 360,000 | 360,000–360,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 200,000 | 172,500–280,000 | 6 |
| 8 BR | 200,000 | 200,000–200,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 350,000 | 350,000–350,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026