8 listings · SAR 870,000 – 1,800,000
Browse 8 vila dijual in Taibah, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 870,000 to SAR 1,800,000, with an average of SAR 1,167,750.
Paling banyak tersedia: 5 BR (57), 4 BR (41), Studio (37).
The median annual rent for Vila in Taibah is 680,000 SAR (56,667 SAR/month), based on 193 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 70% below the Riyadh median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 730,000 | 650,000–750,000 | 37 |
| 1 BR | 3,900,000 | 3,900,000–3,900,000 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 650,000 | 650,000–650,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 630,000 | 598,750–742,500 | 20 |
| 4 BR | 730,000 | 595,000–1,100,000 | 41 |
| 5 BR | 645,000 | 595,000–690,000 | 57 |
| 6 BR | 590,000 | 580,000–680,000 | 15 |
| 7 BR | 1,050,000 | 850,000–1,275,000 | 11 |
| 8 BR | 1,200,000 | 1,150,000–1,450,000 | 7 |
| 12 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000–1,350,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026