Apartment ibinebenta in Al Sufun, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Apartment in Al Sufun is 759,000 SAR (63,250 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 27% above the Eastern Province median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 759,000 | 752,250–819,000 | 6 |
| 3 BR | 750,000 | 750,000–750,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 799,000 | 779,000–819,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for apartment in Al Sufun, Eastern Province?
- The median price is 759,000 SAR, based on 9 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of apartment ibinebenta in Al Sufun, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is studio apartment with 6 listings available.
- How do I find apartment ibinebenta in Al Sufun, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Al Sufun, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 6, 5 BR: 2, 3 BR: 1.