Villa ibinebenta in Qasr Al Khaleej, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Villa in Qasr Al Khaleej is 2,300,000 SAR (191,667 SAR/month), based on 17 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 77% above the Eastern Province median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 2 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,300,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,300,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 3,200,000 | 2,215,000–3,200,000 | 7 |
| 5 BR | 2,150,000 | 2,112,500–2,187,500 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 2,275,000 | 2,237,500–2,312,500 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 3,400,000 | 3,400,000–3,400,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for villa in Qasr Al Khaleej, Eastern Province?
- The median price is 2,300,000 SAR, based on 17 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villa ibinebenta in Qasr Al Khaleej, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom villa with 7 listings available.
- How do I find villa ibinebenta in Qasr Al Khaleej, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ibinebenta in Qasr Al Khaleej, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 7, 5 BR: 4, 2 BR: 2, 6 BR: 2.