This 455 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 550,647 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
SAR 550,647
� فرصة مميزة لامتلاك أرض سكنية للبيع قطعة أرض سكنية في حي النجمة – مخطط جوهرة العروس 1 (ي) موقع هادئ ومميز مناسب لبناء سكن عائلي في منطقة تشهد نمواً عمرانياً متسارعاً. المساحة: 455 م² عرض الشارع: 16 م...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod