This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000/taon
إعلان شقة للإيجار – حي الروضة شقة مميزة للإيجار مناسبة للعوائل فقط المواصفات: • 3 غرف • صالة • 3 دورات مياه • عداد كهرباء مستقل • الماء شامل المميزات: • موقع حيوي قريب من شارع صاري • قريبة من طريق الم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah