This 600 sqm land in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 3,200,400 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 3,150,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,400
فيلا هدد منطقة عماير شارع عرض 12متر ضلع 24متر
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa