This 900 sqm land in Al Quraynah, Jeddah is listed at 1,620,000 SAR, 51% above the neighborhood median of 1,075,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,620,000
أرض للبيع – حي القرينية المساحة: 900 متر الموقع: جدة – حي القرينية الوصف: أرض سكنية بموقع مميز داخل حي هادئ وقريب من الخدمات، مناسبة لبناء فيلا أو مشروع استثماري صغير. مميزات الأرض: شوارع واسعة وخدمات...
Al Quraynah
Browse more properties available in Al Quraynah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Quraynah