This 470 sqm land in Al Nuzhah, Makkah is listed at 1,500,005 SAR, 61% below the neighborhood median of 3,799,829.5 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,005
للبيع أرض في مكة المكرمة حي النزهة المطلوب 1,500,000 ريال
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah