This 9BR villa in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
رقم العرض : ( 55 ) النوع: فيلا الموقع:(مكة - ولي العهد مخطط رقم 7) المساحة الارض ( 300) مسطح البناء (410 ) 1 الدور :دورين وملحق المواصفات: (7 غرف . 2 صالات .6 دوات مياة . مطبخ . غرفة خادمة . غرفة حارس...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah