This 9BR villa in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 7,000,000 SAR, 422% above the neighborhood median of 1,340,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 7,000,000
للبيع عقار نوع : فيلا المدينة : مكة المكرمة الحي : الشرايع مخطط ١١ المساحة : ٣٢٥ متر عرض الشارع : ١٠٠ متر الواجهة : غربيه عدد الطوابق : ٤ طوابق عدد الغرف مع الوصف : ٩ غرف وعدد الصالات خمس صالات وقاعة ...
Al Rashidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Rashidiyyah