Riyadh
Lahat · Paupa
This 518 sqm land in Khakh, Madinah is listed at 751,970 SAR, 267% above the neighborhood median of 205,045 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 751,970
فرصة تجارية بموقع ممتاز داخل طريق الجاماعات وبالقرب من طريق ينبع السريع محوشه
سالم بن محمد
Ad License: 7100253316
Khakh
Browse more properties available in Khakh, Madinah.
Al Matar
166 land for sale
King Fahd
115 land for sale
Al Jissah
89 land for sale
Warqan
78 land for sale
Al Sakb
68 land for sale
Al Ranuna
59 land for sale
Ayn Al Khayf
58 land for sale
Al Balqaa
56 land for sale
Nubala
55 land for sale