This 6BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 79% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فيلا بنظام شقق مساحه 625م ⭕الدور الارضي مدخل رئيسي للفله مجلس وحمام غرفه شغاله بحمامها ⭕الدور الاول / 5غرفه وصاله و 5 حمامات و مطبخ ⭕ الملحق غرفه و صاله و مطبخ وحمام مصعد مؤسس شقتين عباره عن مجلس رجال...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout