This 9BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 57% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا في موقع مميز بحي الشراع مقابل حديقة ومسجد مساحة الارض 231 متر مربع الواجهة شرقية شارع بعرض 15 متر عمر العقار 11 سنة الدور الارضي صالون ضيافة كبير بحمام مستقل صالة كبيرة وغرفة وحمام ومطبخ مسبح الد...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa