This 375 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
للبيع [أرض سكنية] لوحة ٣ _ المساحة[ ٣٧٥ ] _ الأطوال[١٢،٥ -٣٠عمق] _الشارع ١٥ مزفلت [جنوبي] _ الطبيعة [كف ومستوية] _ رقم القطعة ١٠٧٨٧/٢ _قريبه من المسجد والحديقة والدائري
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar