This 630 sqm building in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,950,000 SAR, 587% above the neighborhood median of 575,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
SAR 3,950,000
عماره قديمه تجاريه مكونه من 14 شقه و14 عداد كهرباء مع بدروم للبيع بجده بحي العزيزيه شارع الصحافه مساحتها 630 رقم 507 شارع 30 شرقي 21 متر على الشارع في عمق 31 مطلوب 3.950.000 ريال بدون الضريبه للمزيد ا...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah