This 162 sqm building in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000/taon
شقق سكنيه ثلاث غرف وصاله ايجار سنوي 27 الف شقق سكنيه غرفتين وصاله كبيره ايجار سنوي 24 الف شقق سكتيه غرفتين وصاله صغيره ايجار سنوي 24الف القيمه الايجاريه شامله الكهرباء والمياه يوجد تحهيزات في للشقق تك...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod