This 500 sqm land in Al Aziziyah, Madinah is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/taon
ارض تجارية للاستثمار أو للبيع ◼ الموقع العزيزيه شارع الإمام الترمذي ◼ المساحة 500 م ◼ الواجهه شماليه ٦٤ م المطلوب حسب نوع النشاط وعدد سنوات المشروع ملاحظة/ يوجد تفاوض في السعر حسب مدة وطبيعة المشروع
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah