This 300 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 405,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 600,810 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 405,000
للبيع ارض في موقع ممتاز مقابل فندق الموفنبيك وقريبة من الشارع الرئيسي في بداية المخطط
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq