This 690 sqm shop in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 75% below the neighborhood median of 140,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000/taon
محل للايجار شارع الشباب العزيزيه قريب من الدايري الجنوبي
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah