This 130 sqm office in Al Murabba, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 224% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/taon
مكتب للايجار بحي المربع على طريق الملك فيصل موقع ممتاز جدا محطه القطار جنب البرج مباشره مساحه المكتب 130م مكون من صاله مفتوحه ومقسمه لأكثر من مكتب يوجد عدد 2دورات مياه وبوجد مطبخ راكب ومكيفات راكبه يو...
Al Murabba
Browse more properties available in Al Murabba, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murabba