This 112 sqm office in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 810,000 SAR/year, 671% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 810,000/taon
Exceptional Opportunity – Luxury Office for Rent in a Prime Al Olaya Location Location: Al Olaya – a vibrant and strategic area close to major landmarks and essential services. Size: 300 sqm Current C...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya