This 750 sqm warehouse in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 108% above the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000/taon
رقم ترخيص الاعلان 7200862611 مستودع للايجار خطوره عاليه حي الغناميه زاويه على شارعين شغل نظيف جدا التشطيب جوده عاليه عوازل السقف ساندوتس بانل صوف صخري ضد الحريق خطوره عاليه الارتفاع 8 متر للجوانب و10....
Al Ghnamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghnamiah