This 1600 sqm building in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000/taon
يوجد شقة فاخرة مكونة من ٣ غرف منهم غرفة ماستر عدد ٣ حمام مطبخ صالة بعمارة فاخرة يوجد باركن ومواقف ويوجد مصعد العمارة بالقرب من الخدمات وأطياف مول الايجار السنوي :٣٨٠٠٠ الف يوجد لدينا مواقع اخرى للتواص...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk