This 120 sqm building in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/taon
شقة مع سطح خاص ▫ السطح مجهّز بـ حمام + مغسلة • مدخلين رئيسيين • 3 غرف نوم • صالة • مطبخ • مستودع • 3 حمامات مكيفات راكبه و جاهزه الموقع: غرب الرياض – حي وادي لبن سعر الإيجار: 45,000 دفعتين فقط للتواصل...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban