This 744 sqm building in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 238% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
فرصة استثمارية | عمارة سكنية للبيع في حي المنار تفاصيل العقار: الحي: المنار. العمر: 12 سنة. الواجهة: شمالية (شارع عرض 20 متر). مكونات العمارة: تتكون من 4 شقق + ملحق، بتوزيع ذكي كالتالي: نظام ال...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al ManarAl Thuqbah
115 building for sale
North Al Khobar
37 building for sale
South Al Khobar
36 building for sale
Al Badiyah
32 building for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
24 building for sale
Madinat Al Umal
21 building for sale
Taibah
21 building for sale
Al Aqrabiyah
18 building for sale
Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah
16 building for sale