This 7BR apartment in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 5,300,000 SAR, 243% above the neighborhood median of 1,545,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 5,300,000
قصر راقٍ للبيع في الخبر - حي التحلية – أحد أميز أحياء المنطقة وأكثرها اكتمالاً بالخدمات قصر مميز يقع على شارعين: • واجهة شرقية على شارع عرض 20م • نافذ شمالي عرض 8م • أمامه مسجد جديد المساحة: 1,159 م² ...
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah