This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 330,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 330,000
حي النزهه النماذج المتاحة: غرفتين اماميه شقة واجهة اماميه مساحه 97متر ) السعر 330الف تفاصيل الوحدة: غرفتين – مدخل غرفة نوم رئيسية غرفة نوم بدورة مياه مشتركة صالة معيشة غرفه شغاله – مطبخ أمريكي بلكونه ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah