This 6BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 819,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
* فرصة لعملائنا مميزة نعلن لكم احد مواقعنا في حي النزهه بموقع مميز ظهيره شارع المكرونه -2 - نافذ لشارع حراء -3 - قريب المطار ( 5 ) دقايق -4 - قريب عزيز مو ( 10 ) دقايق 5 - قريب مول العرب ( 7 ) دقايق -...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah