This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
*`اربع غرف امامية`* *السعر 535,000* *المساحة 130م* ___________________________ ___________________________ *تفاصيل الوحدةالسكنية* * 3 غرف نوم * صالة معيشة * صالون رجال ♂ * مطبخ * 3دورات مياة * مدخلين...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah