This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 569,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 569,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته. في موقع يجمع بين الحيوية والهدوء، والقرب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية.( في حي النزهة) شقة تمليك بتصاميم مبتكرة وتشطيبات راقية، تضمن لك عائداً استثمارياً مضموناً وح...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah