This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 630,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
مشروع فكر الاعمار 113 شقق و روفات فاخرة للتمليك بتصاميم عصرية مدينة جدة حي النعيم ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::: شقة خلفية. المساحة 120م 3 غرف السعر 630الف - مدخلين - ...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem