This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 379,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 379,000
لعملاء الكاش في حي الريان، أحد أرقى أحياء جدة، تجد الشقة التي تجمع بين الفخامة، الراحة، والموقع المميز. تصميم عصري يلبي احتياجات العائلة، ومساحات واسعة تمنحك حرية وخصوصية في كل زاوية. كما تتميز بالقرب...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan