This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته في قلب جدة، حيث تلتقي الراحة بالحياة العصرية... _*بطابع فندقي*_ موقع مميز شمال جدة – قرب طريق الحرمين والمطار : 1 دقائق لطريق السبعين 12 دقيقة للمطار 15 دقيقة لوسط جدة ...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa