This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
اسلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام يوجد لدينا شقه تملك حي السلامه 3غرف المساحه 112م تفاصيل المشروع غرفه نوم ماستر مجلس كيمرات مراقبة 3دورات مياه تكييف سبليت موقف خاص صاله معيشيه مدخلين غاز ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah