This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 449,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 449,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للتمليك الموقع حي النزهه تتكون الشقق من . 3 غرف صاله مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي علوي عداد خاص المساحه 106 م السعر 449 ألف . للإستفسار 055454...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah